+1(973) 229-1929 sophiadrealtor@gmail.com
Keller Williams Integrity Keller Williams Integrity
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Sold Listings(copy)
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
395,628 Sold Properties

395,628 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1666 Hamburg Tpke, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$827,000

$799,900

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths0.38 Acres Lot

1666 Hamburg Tpke, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
35 Seneca Trl, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths0.31 Acres Lot

35 Seneca Trl, Sparta Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
59 Lakeview Dr, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

$220,000

$229,900

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath0.27 Acres Lot

59 Lakeview Dr, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
365 Newton Swartswood Rd, Fredon Twp., NJ 07860

$485,000

$425,000

14.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1.17 Acres Lot

365 Newton Swartswood Rd, Fredon Twp., NJ 07860

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
6 Cedar Tree Trl, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.66 Acres Lot

6 Cedar Tree Trl, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
435 Broughton Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

$525,000

$499,900

5.0%
4 Beds1 Bath

435 Broughton Ave, Bloomfield Twp., NJ 07003

Listed by NENO-ROSA AGENCY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
0 Deckertown Turnpike, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

$18,000

$25,000

28.0%
1.54 Acres

0 Deckertown Turnpike, Wantage Twp., NJ 07461

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
295 French Hill Rd, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$995,000

$920,000

8.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths0.4 Acres Lot

295 French Hill Rd, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
15 Mountain Heights Dr, Byram Twp., NJ 07871

$483,000

$450,000

7.3%
4 Beds3 Baths9,147 Sqft Lot

15 Mountain Heights Dr, Byram Twp., NJ 07871

Listed by RE/MAX 1ST ADVANTAGE

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
2 Crow Trl, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

$527,000

$475,000

10.9%
3 Beds1 Bath5,227 Sqft Lot

2 Crow Trl, Wayne Twp., NJ 07470

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
127 Schofield Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

127 Schofield Rd, West Milford Twp., NJ 07480

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
52 Morgan Ct, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

$400,000

$375,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath

52 Morgan Ct, Bedminster Twp., NJ 07921

Listed by CLEARVIEW REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
413 Pidgeon Hill Rd, Wantage Twp., NJ 07826

$542,000

$549,900

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1.5 Acres Lot

413 Pidgeon Hill Rd, Wantage Twp., NJ 07826

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
27 Twin Brook Rd, Montague Twp., NJ 07827

$20,000

$25,000

20.0%
0.94 Acres

27 Twin Brook Rd, Montague Twp., NJ 07827

Listed by CLEARVIEW REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
3 Orams Ln, Oxford Twp., NJ 07863

$260,000

$249,900

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath3,484 Sqft Lot

3 Orams Ln, Oxford Twp., NJ 07863

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
13 Spanktown Rd, Florida, NY 10921
1/21

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

3 Beds2 Baths25 Sqft Lot

13 Spanktown Rd, Florida, NY 10921

Listed by Tolga 'Tony' Erzene of Clearview Realty NJ & Corcoran NYS (NotCityLiving.com)

579 Union Corners Rd, Florida, NY 10921
1/11

$795,000

$795,000

4 Beds4 Baths7 Sqft Lot

579 Union Corners Rd, Florida, NY 10921

118 Columbia Tpke, Florham Park Boro, NJ 07932

$599,000

$599,000

8,276 Sqft Lot

118 Columbia Tpke, Florham Park Boro, NJ 07932

Listed by NEW JERSEY REALTY L.L.C.

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
163 Summit Rd, Florham Park Boro, NJ 07932

$2,425,000

$2,425,000

4 Beds5 Baths1.04 Acres Lot

163 Summit Rd, Florham Park Boro, NJ 07932

Listed by WEICHERT REALTORS

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
1 Onuma Ct #6, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

$266,000

$265,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

1 Onuma Ct #6, Vernon Twp., NJ 07462

Listed by JUBA TEAM REALTY

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
297 Delaware Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07503

$550,000

$579,000

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

297 Delaware Ave, Paterson City, NJ 07503

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LIVING

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
139 Berkeley Cir, Bernards Twp., NJ 07920

$1,250,000

$1,150,000

8.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.75 Acres Lot

139 Berkeley Cir, Bernards Twp., NJ 07920

Listed by PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
52 Tremont Ter, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

$690,000

$699,999

1.4%
3,484 Sqft Lot

52 Tremont Ter, Irvington Twp., NJ 07111

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
24C Van Pelt Pl #C, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

$585,000

$579,000

1.0%
2 Beds2.5 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

24C Van Pelt Pl #C, Little Falls Twp., NJ 07424

Listed by BHHS VAN DER WENDE PROPERTIES

Garden State MLS(GSMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
SophHSTPthe sold1-final
Keller Williams Integrity - The Sold Collective
Sophia A. De Senzo | License ID: 2322191
25 Centre St, Sparta, NJ, 07871, USA

+1(973) 229-1929

sophiadrealtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SophHSTPthe sold1-final
Keller Williams Integrity - The Sold Collective
Sophia A. De Senzo | License ID: 2322191
25 Centre St, Sparta, NJ, 07871, USA

+1(973) 229-1929

sophiadrealtor@gmail.com

Get My App